• Home
  • /
  • Fiber Splice Machine

Fiber Splice Machine

Fiber Splice Machine Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality Fiber Splice Machine Products, Fiber Splice Machine Manufacturers,Fiber Splice Machine Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $1200 - 1400
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


FFS-80S Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer wire splicing machine

Model Number : FFS-80S
Brand Name : FCST
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Splicing Type : SM, MM, DS, NZDS
Splicing Loss : 0.02dB(SM),0.01dB(MM),0.04dB(DS),0.04dB(NZDS)
Applicable Fiber : Cable indoor and 0.25mm,0.9mm fiber, SC connector(option)

US $5 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 20 Pieces)


FTTH 8 12 FIBER WALL MOUNTING INDOOR OUTDOOR POLE MOUNING fiber optic splicing machine

Type : FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX
Model Number : GFS-8B
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : 3.0*2.0 drop cable or indoor cable
Color : White

US $2200 - 2350
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine,Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fibretool
Model Number : AV6471

US $1600 - 2000
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Fiber Optic Splicing Machine BD809 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

Model Number : BD809
Brand Name : B&D
Place of Origin : Henan,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SM, MM, DS(Dispersion shift), NZDS(Non zero dispersion shift)
Size : 160Dx145Wx130H(mm)
Power Supply : 11.1V Lithium battery, 13.5V/5A power adapter

US $799.0 - 949.0
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Top Selling Fusion Splicer Fiber Splicing Machine with Best Price

Color : Silver or Champagne
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Signal Fire
Model Number : AI-6
Model : AI-6
Purpose : AUTOMATIC SPLICER

US $1000 - 1499
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Fusion Splicer 1688H Splicing Machine/ Fiber optic tools

Name : WB3100B machine for optical fiber cable
Model Number : 1688H Fusion Splicer
Brand Name : wanbao
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Weight : 2.5kg
Dimension : 155(W)*165(D)*150(H)

US $999 - 5999
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Best price for optical fiber fusion splicer FSM-80S splicing machine

Model Number : FSM-80S
Brand Name : Fujikura
Place of Origin : JP
Fiber Type : SMF/MMF/DSF/NZDSF/BIF/UBIF
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


DIHAO fiber optic splicing machine / Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer / splicing

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : DIHAO
Model Number : AI-6
Item : Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

US $1430.0 - 1600.0
Set
(Min. Order: 5 Sets)


JoinWit JW4108M FTTH Automatic Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Cable Welding Splicing Machine

Model Number : JW4108M
Brand Name : JOINWIT
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Return Loss : >60dB
Splicing Type : SM, MM, DS, NZDS
Electrodes Life : 3000

-

(Min. Order: 1 Set)


China Best Fusion Splicer DVP 740 Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

Model Number : DVP 740
Brand Name : DVP
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
weight : 2.0kg
dimensions : 122mm(L)*122mm(W)*130mm(H)
Product name : Fusion Splicer DVP 740 Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

US $1 - 2500
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Original Manufacturer SKYCOM T-108H Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Price

Model Number : T-108H
Brand Name : Skycom / OEM
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Cable, Rubber-insulated series wire Series
Power Supply : 100~240V input, 50/60Hz; 12V, 5A output(DC)/ 12V 8AH lithium battery
Product Type : Original Manufacturer SKYCOM T-108H Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Price

US $600 - 2000
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Splice Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer Orientek T40 fiber optic splicing machine price

Name : Orientek T40 fiber optic splicing machine
Model Number : T40
Brand Name : Orientek
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Return loss : >60dB
Warranty : 1 year

US $0.1 - 4.99
Meter
(Min. Order: 500 Meters)


4 core fiber optic cable fiber optic splicing machine

Model Number : GYFTY
Brand Name : Hanxin
Place of Origin : CN;GUA,Shenzhen,GUA
Application : Outdoor underground,duct,conduit,aerial
Mode : Single or multi mode
fibers : 250um

US $2200.0 - 2400.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Eloik ALK-88A FTTH splicing fiber machine

Model Number : Eloik ALK-88A
Brand Name : Eloik
Place of Origin : Tianjin,China (Mainland)
Certification : TUV, ISO9001, CE
Weight : 1.82kg (including battery)
Return Loss : More than 60dB

US $2000.0 - 2400.0
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


China ALK-88A Splicing Machine , 7s Optical Fiber Welding Splicing Machine,Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer With With Direct Price

Type : Multimode
Model Number : ALK-88A
Brand Name : Eloik
Place of Origin : Tianjin,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single Fiber
Application : Telecommunication

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


ST3100B FTTH Fiber Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer/splicing machine/splicer machine

Model Number : ST3100B
Brand Name : SENTER
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
LCD : 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display
Average splice time : 10 seconds
Average tube-heat time : 30 seconds

US $1280 - 1440
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


China Wholesale New Arrival FSM-208 Core Alignment Digital Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

Model Number : FSM-208
Brand Name : NEOFIBO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Return Loss : 60dB
Average Splice Loss : 0.02dB(SM), 0.01dB(MM), 0.04dB(NZDS), 0.04dB(EDF)
Tension Test : 2.0N(200gf)(Standard)

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 5 Pieces)


Cisco SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM fiber optic splicing machine

Model Number : GLC-LH-SM
Brand Name : Cisco
Place of Origin : Johor,Malaysia
Distance : 10km
Wavelength : 1310nm
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS

US $1450 - 1520
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Fujikra 60s Splicing Machine Equalized Fiber Optic Welding Machine FBT-17S

Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fibretool
Model Number : FBT-17S

US $2000.0 - 2200.0
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


splicing machine price mini splicer fiber optical cable welding machine

Type : Multimode
Model Number : ALK-88
Brand Name : ELOIK
Place of Origin : Tianjin,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single Fiber
Application : Telecommunication

US $1 - 1200
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


MK FL-118 fusion splicing machine / china supplier fiber optic fusion splicer

Model Number : FL-118
Brand Name : MIKIN
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Return Loss : >60dB
Splicing Type : SM, MM, DS, NZDS
Splicing Loss : 0.02dB(SM), 0.01dB(MM), 0.04dB(DS), 0.04dB(NZDS)

US $2000 - 2500
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer ALK-80 Fiber optic splicing machine

Type : Fiber optic splicing machine
Model Number : ALK-80
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer
Certification : ISO9001:2008

-

(Min. Order: 1 Set)


CSP-380 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer/Splicing Machine

Model Number : CSP-380
Brand Name : CATVSCOPE
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SM(ITU-T G.652), MM(ITU-T G.651), DS(ITU G.653),NZDS(ITU-T G.655)
Return Loss : more than 55dB
Average Splicing Loss : 0.02dB SM/ 0.01dB MM

US $999.0 - 1075.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Economical FTTH Mini High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Machine

Model Number : SNP4108S
Brand Name : Snow-Sea
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Return Loss : >60dB
Splicing Type : SM, MM, DS, NZDS, BIF&UBIF (G.657)
Average Splice Loss : 0.02dB(SM), 0.01dB(MM), 0.04dB(DS), 0.04dB(NZDS)

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Best Price Fusion Splicer DVP-740 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine

Name : Fusion Splicer DVP-740 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine
Model Number : DVP-740
Brand Name : Huawei
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Weight : 2.0KG(Include battery)
Dimension : 122mm(L)*122mm(W)*130mm(H)
Verified By

© 2017 cubaabierta.org. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts